Select Squad
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Desp

Final Step   |   1   |   2   |   3   |   4   |

FINAL STEP 1

Day 7 / Final Step 1 / Tue - Dec 10, 2013 @ 10:00

Pos No Name Ctry M/F G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 H Total Ave.
1 743 Mika Koivuniemi FIN M 223 236 245 223 257 223 0 1407 235
2 723 Bill Oneill USA M 238 258 207 226 195 269 0 1393 232
3 711 Cameron Weier USA M 236 194 208 246 244 264 0 1392 232
4 745 Marek Talpa CZE M 190 206 257 228 287 224 0 1392 232
5 735 Daniel Fransson SWE M 192 233 240 237 224 244 0 1370 228
6 771 Tim Mack USA M 279 224 194 214 194 255 0 1360 227
7 790 Mike Fagan USA M 210 232 257 238 238 181 0 1356 226
8 763 Dominic Barret ENG M 213 191 208 236 232 264 0 1344 224
9 720 Richard Teece ENG M 178 196 255 211 300 202 0 1342 224
10 707 Ida Andersson SWE F 177 238 248 214 206 210 48 1341 216
11 731 Matt Gasn USA M 227 245 236 201 206 215 0 1330 222
12 734 Martin Paulsson SWE M 182 223 204 225 258 236 0 1328 221
13 740 Tommy Jones USA M 257 226 200 223 214 204 0 1324 221
14 783 Robert Andersson  SWE M 175 222 221 203 248 248 0 1317 220
15 716 Paul Moor ENG M 194 203 190 223 214 277 0 1301 217
16 769 James Gruffman SWE M 257 215 186 212 210 204 0 1284 214
17 765 Shaik A Hameed IND M 210 223 188 211 203 224 0 1259 210
18 117 Yousef Al-Jaber QAT M 202 228 205 181 187 227 0 1230 205
19 758 Michael Mak HKG M 227 182 242 160 225 182 0 1218 203
20 706 Timo Alho FIN M 226 234 187 157 228 185 0 1217 203
21 756 Perttu Jussila FIN M 161 212 213 198 232 200 0 1216 203
22 772 Isabelle Hultin SWE F 218 191 150 193 191 222 48 1213 194
23 761 Siu Hong Wu HKG M 203 180 214 175 238 203 0 1213 202
24 715 Kim Bolleby SWE M 190 201 203 216 215 184 0 1209 202
25 729 Jenny Wegner SWE F 163 183 210 225 194 184 48 1207 193
26 122 Mansoor Al-Awamy QAT M 189 206 235 175 196 198 0 1199 200
27 781 Mohd Bin Sultan KSA M 185 189 216 229 177 200 0 1196 199
28 726 John Guldbaek DEN M 245 166 184 204 190 185 0 1174 196
29 450 Ahmed Al-Deyab QAT M 181 167 177 214 215 202 0 1156 193
30 775 Hussain Al-Suwaidi UAE M 166 196 190 155 212 215 0 1134 189
31 737 Magnus Johnson JR SWE M 180 157 147 189 237 207 0 1117 186
32 333 Hussain Hijji PLE M 190 201 173 176 160 177 0 1077 180
33 113 Khalid Al-Saada QAT M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Home  |  Book Squads & Hotel  |  Rules  |  Results  |  Photos

Doha Time:

FEATURE EVENTS ►

Quick Links:
----------------------------------------

SQUAD A (Feb 22)

SQUAD A (Feb 23)

► SQUAD C (Feb 24)

► SQUAD B (Feb 24)

SQUAD C (Feb 25)

 SQUAD B (Feb 25)

DESPERADO

► DAILY HIGH SERIES

STANDINGS.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document [54.7 KB]
Download

PREVIOUS EVENTS ►

CLICK HERE
Click here for Emir Cup 2014

AFFILIATES ►

Qatar National Olympic Committee
Qatar Bowling Center

Federation Internationale des Quilleurs
European Tenpin Bowling Federation
Asian Bowling Federation

SOCIAL NETWORKING

facebook

You are visitor no.:

Web Counter