RULES      RESULTS      PHOTOS     OIL PATTERN 

EVENTS:  [ SINGLES ]   DOUBLES ]   [ TEAM ]   [ ALL EVENT ]   [ MASTERS ]   [ S.FINALS / FINALS ] 

SEMI FINAL / FINALS

MEN

Boys Final Step 2 Best Of 3 Games

Pos No Name Ctry G 1 G 2  G 3 Total  Ave.
1 71 Hazeem Al Merekhi QAT 247 203 248 698 232.67
D 56 Bernal Nickolas MEX 208 215 203 626 208.67
                 
2 28 Jesse Ahokas FIN 178 186   364 182.00
C 55 Piña Hector MEX 202 194   396 198.00
                 
3 73 Ghanim Aboujassoum  QAT 180 234 235 649 216.33
B 57 Martinez Benjamin MEX 204 194 203 601 200.33
                 
4 72 Jassem Al Muraikhi QAT 202 208   410 205.00
A 58 Guzman Gilberto MEX 222 221   443 221.50

Boys Semi Final  Best Of 3 Games

1 71 Hazeem Al Merekhi QAT 196 198   394 197
4 58 Guzman Gilberto MEX 164 177   341 170.5
                 
2 55 Piña Hector MEX 151 147   298 149
3 73 Ghanim Aboujassoum  QAT 197 197   394 197

Boys Final  Best Of 3 Games

1 71 Hazeem Al Merekhi QAT 205 243   448 224
2 73 Ghanim Aboujassoum  QAT 173 168   341 170.5
                 
3 58 Guzman Gilberto MEX 204 222 172 598 199.3
4 55 Piña Hector MEX 245 170 165 580 193.3

Final Position

Pos Code Name Ctry
1 71 Hazeem Al Merekhi QAT
2 73 Ghanim Aboujassoum  QAT
3 58 Guzman Gilberto MEX
4 55 Piña Hector MEX
5 72 Jassem Al Muraikhi QAT
6 57 Martinez Benjamin MEX
7 28 Jesse Ahokas FIN
8 56 Bernal Nickolas MEX

WOMEN

Girls Final Step 1 Best Of 3 Games

Pos No Name Ctry G 1 G 2  G 3 Total  Ave
1 53 Raquel Orozco MEX 202 145 157 504 168.0
8 54 Cortes Fernanda MEX 191 213 190 594 198.0
                 
2 51 Guarro Michelle MEX 218 209   427 213.5
7 34 Lizeth A P Gacharna COL 213 181   394 197.0
                 
3 23 Vilma Salo FIN 198 186   384 192.0
6 31 Maria Nicoll S Marin COL 173 178   351 175.5
                 
4 22 Teea Mäkelä FIN 211 205   416 208.0
5 43 Katrín Fjóla  ISL 170 178   348 174.0

Girls Semi Final  Best Of 3 Games

A 54 Cortes Fernanda MEX 231 177 166 574 191
D 22 Teea Mäkelä FIN 196 179 184 559 186
                 
B 51 Guarro Michelle MEX 203 155 175 533 178
23 Vilma Salo FIN 176 206 215 597 199

Girls Final  Best Of 3 Games

1 22 Teea Mäkelä FIN 190 188+40 190 190
2 23 Vilma Salo FIN 181 188+39 181 181
                 
3 54 Cortes Fernanda MEX 164 199   363 182
4 51 Guarro Michelle MEX 200 210   410 205

Final Position

Pos Code Name Ctry
1 22 Teea Mäkelä FIN
2 23 Vilma Salo FIN
3 51 Guarro Michelle MEX
4 54 Cortes Fernanda MEX
5 53 Raquel Orozco MEX
6 34 Lizeth Andrea Pinilla Gacharna COL
7 31 Maria Nicoll Sepulveda Marin COL
8 43 Katrín Fjóla  ISL

LATEST EVENTS ►►

PAST EVENTS 

AFFILIATES ►

Qatar National Olympic Committee

Asian Bowling Federation

SOCIAL NETWORKING

You are visitor no.:

Web Counter